nom prenom commune code postal
BALDOVINI CHARLES JEAN AGHIONE 20270
FRATICELLI ANGE ALERIA 20270
COLONNA DE CINARCA OCTAVE APPIETTO 20167
PERETTI GRATIEN-MICHEL ARGIUSTA-MORICCIO 20140
SANTORI JEAN-CHARLES ARRO 20151
MARTINI MICHEL AULLENE 20116
REBOUL CHRISTIAN AVAPESSA 20225
PERETTI ANTOINE AZILONE-AMPAZA 20190
LEAU ROBERT BARCILLONNETTE 20290
CALLONI ALBERT BASTIA 20200
PAOLANTONI PASCAL BISINCHI 20235
MURACCIOLI MARTIN BOCOGNANO 20136
NATALI ANNE-MARIE BORGO 20290
RICCI DOMINIQUE BRANDO 20222
BAGGIONI DOMINIQUE CAGNANO 20228
CASTELLANI JEAN-BAPTISTE CALACUCCIA 20224
AVOGARI DE GENTILI VINCENT CALCATOGGIO 20111
SANTINI ANGE CALVI 20260
ALESSANDRINI ROCH-EMMANUEL CAMPI 20270
GRAZIANI BERNARD CAMPITELLO 20252
BIANCHI PAUL CAMPO 20142
CASALTA MARIE-LAETIZIA CANALE-DI-VERDE 20230
BERTONI MAURICE CANARI 20217
PARAVISINI FRANCOIS-JOSEPH CANNELLE 20151
FRIMIGACCI MARC CARGESE 20130
STEPHANOPOLI AUGUSTIN CASAGLIONE 20111
SABIANI FRANCOISE CASAMACCIOLI 20224
BETTELANI EUGENE CASTELLARE-DI-CASINCA 20213
BILLON GILBERT CATERI 20225
TEODORI FRANCIS CAURO 20117
NICOLAI PIERRE-LOUIS CERVIONE 20221
CARDOSI-GHERARDI MARIE-THERESE CHIATRA 20230
FRANCISCI ROLAND CIAMANNACCE 20134
COGGIA THOMAS COGGIA 20160
COSTA LAURENT COGNOCOLI-MONTICCHI 20123
ANTONA HENRI COTI-CHIAVARI 20138
NESA JEAN-BAPTISTE CRISTINACCE 20126
STRA MARIE-ANGELE CROCE 20237
SCARBONCHI PAUL-FRANCOIS CUTTOLI-CORTICCHIATO 20167
VENTURINI JEAN-MARIE ERBAJOLO 20212
MICHELI FRANCOIS ERSA 20275
CECCALDI PAULINE EVISA 20126
OLMETA BENOIT FARINOLE 20253
GIAMBIAGGI BERNARD FAVALELLO 20212
TRISTANI OCTAVE FOCICCHIA 20212
BOZZI JEAN-PIERRE FORCIOLO 20190
MARIANI MARC FRASSETO 20157
ROSSI DANIEL GALERIA 20245
PASQUALINI MARIE-JEANNE GAVIGNANO 20218
MARCHIONI PHILIPPE GIUNCAGGIO 20251
CASANOVA FELIX-ANTOINE GUARGUALE 20128
ORSINI ADAM LENTO 20252
DE ROCCA SERRA LOUIS-FERDINAND LEVIE 20170
TORRE PIERRE-FRANCOIS LOPIGNA 20139
SAMMARCELLI LAURE LORETO-DI-CASINCA 20215
FLORI MARCEL LOZZI 20224
BENEDETTI BERNARD LUGO-DI-NAZZA 20240
CECCALDI EUGENE LUMIO 20260
SIMEONI VALENTIN MANSO 20245
FABIANI-ANTONELLI ANTOINE MAUSOLEO 20259
CHIAVERINI GISELE MELA 20112
GRISONI ANTOINE MOLTIFAO 20218
BENEDETTI MICHEL MONACIA-D'AULLENE 20171
ALBERTINI MICHEL MONCALE 20214
PANCRAZI FRANCOIS MONTE 20290
STELLA YVES MORSIGLIA 20238
UGOLINI FERDINAND MURATO 20239
OBERTI PIERRE MURO 20225
CASABIANCA FRANCOIS-PAUL NOVALE 20234
PATRIARCHE PAUL-CHARLES NOVELLA 20211
LECCIA JEAN-PIERRE OLETTA 20232
POLI PAUL-DONAT OLIVESE 20140
PIAZZA JEAN-JOSEPH OLMETA-DI-CAPOCORSO 20217
BONIFACI ANTOINE-DOMINIQUE ORTALE 20234
COLONNA DOMINIQUE OSANI 20147
ROSTINI DOMINIQUE OTA 20150
CARDI MATHIEU-JEAN PARTINELLO 20147
GATTACCECA MARC-LAURENT PENTA-ACQUATELLA 20290
VINCIGUERRA SAUVEUR PERELLI 20234
FIESCHI TOUSSAINT PETRETO-BICCHISANO 20140
MASSIANI FELIX PIEDICORTE-DI-GAGGIO 20251
RAFFALLI CLAIRE PIEDICROCE 20229
ALBERTINI-COLONNA NICOLETTE PIEDIGRIGGIO 20218
CASTA PIERRE-SAINT-JEAN PIETRALBA 20218
CELERI PAUL-MATHIEU PIETRASERENA 20251
NERI SIMON-JEAN PIETROSELLA 20166
CONSALVI BIBIANE PIGNA 20220
ARGENTI CHRISTIAN PIOGGIOLA 20259
GUIDICI FRANCIS-THOMAS POGGIO-DI-NAZZA 20240
PASQUALINI AUGUSTIN POGGIO-MARINACCIO 20237
PIETRI JEAN-FRANCOIS POGGIO-MEZZANA 20230
GIUDICI JULIE POLVEROSO 20229
TRISTANI ROGER-CHARLES QUASQUARA 20142
ANTONA JOSEPH QUENZA 20122
PIERI PASQUIN RAPAGGIO 20229
GUERRINI CHARLES RAPALE 20258
NICOLI JEAN-FRANCOIS REZZA 20121
HUBERT ADOLPHE-ALPHONSE ROSAZIA 20121
ROCCHI ANGE TOUSSAINT RUSIO 20244
MAROSELLI FRANCOIS RUTALI 20239
ANTONI DOMINIQUE SALICE 20121
TAMBINI FELIX SAN-GAVINO-D'AMPUGNANI 20264
PIETRI DON-PIERRE SAN-GAVINO-DI-CARBINI 20170
MICHELI ANDRE SAN-GIULIANO 20230
PADOVANI JEAN-JACQUES SAN-MARTINO-DI-LOTA 20200
BONACCORSI JEAN-CLAUDE SAN-NICOLAO 20230
LECA FERNAND SANT'ANDREA-D'ORCINO 20151
MARCELLI ETIENNE SANT'ANTONINO 20220
POLI PASQUIN SANTA-LUCIA-DI-MORIANI 20230
OLLANDINI JEAN SANTA-MARIA-FIGANIELLA 20143
SILVAGNOLI RENE SANTA-REPARATA-DI-MORIANI 20230
CLEMENTI MARIE-ANTOINETTE SANTO-PIETRO-DI-TENDA 20246
LUCIANI JACQUELINE SARI-D'ORCINO 20151
BASSI AUGUSTIN SARI-SOLENZARA 20145
SARROLA ANTOINE-NOEL SARROLA-CARCOPINO 20167
FELICI FRANCOIS SCOLCA 20290
GIORGI ANTOINE SERRA-DI-FERRO 20140
ROCCA SERRA JEAN-PAUL SERRA-DI-SCOPAMENE 20127
CARLI ANGE-FRANCOIS SOCCIA 20125
ALBERTINI JEAN-ETIENNE SORBO-OCAGNANO 20213
MILLELIRI HUGO SOTTA 20146
SEMEDEI LOUIS-CHARLES TALASANI 20230
GASPARI LUCIEN TAVERA 20163
RAFFALLI ALPHONSE TOX 20270
ALBERTINI DON IGNACE TRALONCA 20250
GUERRINI SIMONE URBALACONE 20128
MONTECATTINI FRANCOISE-XAVIERE URTACA 20218
PUTTI JEAN-PHILIPPE VALLE-D'ALESANI 20234
LECA PAUL VALLE-DI-MEZZANA 20167
LESCHI JEAN-NOEL VALLE-DI-ROSTINO 20235
BELLINI CHARLES VALLECALLE 20273
ANTONIOTTI NONCE-TOUSSAINT VALLICA 20259
POLI SYLVESTRE VENZOLASCA 20215
MAESTRACCI PIERE VILLE-DI-PARASO 20279
DE PERETTI SIMON VOLPAJOLA 20290
POGGI INNOCENT ZEVACO 20173
VIDAILLET-PERETTI MARIE-JEANNE ZICAVO 20132
PERETTI PAUL-MARC ZIGLIARA 20190
ROCCA-SERRA SEBASTIEN ZONZA 20124
GIULIANI PAUL ZOZA 20124
GIUGANTI PAUL ZUANI 20272